Loading Events

Events for January 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Event Category

Day

Time

Venues

Reset Filters

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Youth Wrestling

1

Water Aerobics

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Cheerleading Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Musical Practice

Girls Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Dance Team Practice

Dance Team Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Freshmen Assembly

Girls Basketball Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Musical Practice

Dance Team Practice

Dance Team Practice

Student Teacher Meeting

Cheerleading Camp

Basketball: Boys JV1 Game vs Elkhorn Area (Home)

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game vs Elkhorn Area (Home)

Basketball: Boys JV1 Game vs Elkhorn Area (Home)

Water Aerobics

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Dance Team Practice

Dance Team Practice

Basketball: Girls JV1 Game vs Waterford (Home)

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game vs Waterford (Home)

Basketball: Girls JV1 Game vs Waterford (Home)

Cheerleading Practice

Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Waterford (Home)

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Wrestling: JV1 Regionals vs Middleton, Oconomowoc, Watertown, Milton, Badger High School, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Lakeside Lutheran, Stoughton, Beloit Memorial, Parker, Madison Memorial, Oregon, Verona Area High School, Madison West, Cambridge, Brodhead, Clinton, Darlington, Dodgeville, Edgerton, Janesville Craig, Johnson Creek, Lake Mills, Madison East, Madison La Follette, McFarland, Monroe, Mount Horeb, Palmyra-Eagle, River Valley, Turner, Whitewater, Wisconsin Heights MS/HS, Jefferson, Belleville, Deerfield, Pecatonica (Away)

Dance/Pom: Varsity Conference Varsity Tournament vs Burlington, Badger High School, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union (Away)

Dance/Pom: Varsity Conference Varsity Tournament vs Burlington, Badger High School, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union (Away)

Dance/Pom: Varsity Conference Varsity Tournament vs Burlington, Badger High School, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union (Away)

Dance/Pom: Varsity Conference Varsity Tournament vs Burlington, Badger High School, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union (Away)

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Swimming: Boys Varsity Game vs Fort Atkinson, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Jefferson, Milton, Watertown, Whitewater (Away)

Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Kenosha Bradford, Burlington, Clinton, Delavan-Darien, Janesville Parker, Kenosha Indian Trails, Kettle Moraine, Milton, Racine Horlick, Ronald Reagan, Milwaukee Vincent, Westosha Central (Away)

Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Kenosha Bradford, Milton, Racine Horlick, Delavan-Darien, Westosha Central, Kettle Moraine, Clinton, Milwaukee Vincent, Ronald Reagan, Kenosha Indian Trails, Janesville Parker (Away)

Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Kenosha Bradford, Milton, Racine Horlick, Delavan-Darien, Westosha Central, Kettle Moraine, Madison West, Clinton, Milwaukee Vincent, Ronald Reagan, Kenosha Indian Trails, Janesville Parker (Away)

Girls Soccer Open Gym

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Girls Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Musical Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Dance Team Practice

Dance Team Practice

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Dance Team Practice

Dance Team Practice

Basketball: Boys JV1 Game vs Waterford (Away)

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game vs Waterford (Away)

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game vs Waterford (Away)

Basketball: Boys JV1 Game vs Waterford (Away)

Basketball: Girls JV1 Game vs Clinton (Home)

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game vs Clinton (Home)

Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet vs Elkhorn Area (Away)

Swimming: Boys JV1 Meet vs Elkhorn Area (Away)

Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet vs Elkhorn Area (Away)

Water Aerobics

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Girls Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Musical Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Girls Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Musical Practice

Cheerleading Practice

Dance Team Practice

Dance Team Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Cheerleading Camp

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Water Aerobics

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Dance Team Practice

Dance Team Practice

Basketball: Girls JV1 Game vs Burlington (Home)

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game vs Burlington (Home)

Basketball: Girls JV1 Game vs Burlington (Home)

Delavan Dolphins Swim Team

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Brookfield Central, Beaver Dam, Kenosha Tremper, Muskego, Oak Creek, Delavan-Darien, Sparta, Catholic Memorial, Homestead, Plymouth School District (Away)

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Baseball Open Gym

Girls Soccer Open Gym

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Girls Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Musical Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Dance Team Practice

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Dance Team Practice

Dance Team Practice

Basketball: Girls JV1 Game vs Union Grove (Home)

Musical Practice

Cheerleading Practice

Water Aerobics

Water Aerobics

Water Aerobics

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Musical Practice

Girls Basketball Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Girls Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Musical Practice

Cheerleading Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Water Aerobics

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Basketball: Boys JV1 Doubleheader vs Wilmot Union (Home)

Basketball: Boys JV2 Doubleheader vs Wilmot Union (Home)

Basketball: Girls JV1 Doubleheader vs Wilmot Union (Home)

Basketball: Girls JV2 Doubleheader vs Wilmot Union (Home)

Basketball: Girls JV1 Doubleheader vs Wilmot Union (Home)

Basketball: Boys JV1 Doubleheader vs Wilmot Union (Home)

Dance Team Practice

Dance Team Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Musical Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Swimming: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Platteville, Logan, Delavan-Darien, Hononegah, Edgewood, Auburn (Away)

Baseball Open Gym

Girls Soccer Open Gym

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Musical Practice

Dance Team Practice

Dance Team Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Girls Basketball Practice

Dance Team Practice

Dance Team Practice

Basketball: Boys JV1 Game vs Fort Atkinson (Home)

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game vs Fort Atkinson (Home)

Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet vs Jefferson/Cambridge, Delavan-Darien, Platteville/Lancaster (Away)

Swimming: Boys JV1 Meet vs Jefferson/Cambridge, Delavan-Darien, Platteville/Lancaster (Away)

Musical Practice

Cheerleading Practice

Water Aerobics

Water Aerobics

Water Aerobics

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Driver’s Ed Classroom

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Musical Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Girls Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Musical Practice

Cheerleading Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Water Aerobics

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Basketball: Girls JV1 Doubleheader vs Union Grove (Away)

Basketball: Boys JV1 Doubleheader vs Union Grove (Away)

Basketball: Boys JV1 Doubleheader vs Union Grove (Away)

Basketball: Girls JV1 Doubleheader vs Union Grove (Away)

Dance Team Practice

Dance Team Practice

Basketball: Girls Varsity Doubleheader vs Union Grove (Away)

Basketball: Girls JV2 Doubleheader vs Union Grove (Away)

Wrestling: JV1 Conference JV1 Tournament vs Badger High School, Burlington, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union (Away)

Wrestling: JV1 Conference JV1 Tournament vs Badger High School, Burlington, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union (Away)

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Wrestling: JV1 Conference JV1 Tournament vs Badger High School, Burlington, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Union Grove, Waterford, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union (Away)

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Swimming: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Shorewood, Baraboo, Brown Deer, Chilton, Delavan-Darien, Fort Atkinson, Grafton, Kiel, Madison Edgewood, McFarland, Monona Grove, Plymouth School District, Port Washington, Sturgeon Bay, Two Rivers, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall (Away)

Swimming: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Shorewood, Baraboo, Delavan-Darien, Port Washington, Brown Deer, Chilton, Fort Atkinson, Kiel, McFarland, Monona Grove, Plymouth School District, Sturgeon Bay, Two Rivers, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall, Grafton, Berlin/Green Lake, Edgewood (Away)

Swimming: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Shorewood, Baraboo, Delavan-Darien, Port Washington, Brown Deer, Chilton, Fort Atkinson, McFarland, Monona Grove, Plymouth School District, Sturgeon Bay, Two Rivers, Whitefish Bay, Whitnall, Grafton, Berlin/Green Lake, Edgewood (Away)

Baseball Open Gym

Girls Soccer Open Gym

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Driver’s Ed Classroom

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Musical Practice

Dance Team Practice

Dance Team Practice

Girls Basketball Practice

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Dance Team Practice

Dance Team Practice

Basketball: Boys JV1 Game vs Badger High School (Home)

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game vs Badger High School (Home)

Basketball: Girls JV1 Game vs Badger High School (Away)

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game vs Badger High School (Away)

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game vs Badger High School (Cancelled)

Musical Practice

Cheerleading Practice

Water Aerobics

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Driver’s Ed Classroom

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Musical Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Girls Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Musical Practice

Cheerleading Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Water Aerobics

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Walking Club

Swim Practice

Swim Practice

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game vs Westosha Central (Away)

Dance Team Practice

Dance Team Practice

Basketball: Boys JV1 Game vs Westosha Central (Away)

Basketball: Girls JV1 Game vs Westosha Central (Home)

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game vs Westosha Central (Home)

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game vs Westosha Central (Home)

Basketball: Girls JV1 Game vs Westosha Central (Home)

Wrestling: Varsity Conference Varsity Tournament vs Elkhorn Area, Badger High School, Burlington, Delavan-Darien, Union Grove, Waterford, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union (Away)

Wrestling: Varsity Conference Varsity Tournament vs Elkhorn Area, Badger High School, Burlington, Delavan-Darien, Union Grove, Waterford, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union (Away)

Wrestling: Varsity Conference Varsity Tournament vs Elkhorn Area, Badger High School, Burlington, Delavan-Darien, Union Grove, Waterford, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union (Away)

Boys Basketball Practice

Boys Basketball Practice

Wrestling: Varsity Conference Varsity Tournament vs Elkhorn Area, Badger High School, Burlington, Delavan-Darien, Union Grove, Waterford, Westosha Central, Wilmot Union (Away)

Boys Basketball Practice

Swimming: Boys Varsity Conference Tournament vs Jefferson/Cambridge, Badger/Big Foot/Westosha Central/Wilmot Union, Burlington/Waterford/Union Grove/Catholic Central/East Troy, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Platteville/Lancaster, St. Catherine’s/The Prairie School, Whitewater (Away)

Dances

+ Export Events